Tournament «Proryv» at Cup Alekseya Kovaleva · Peresvet · 22–25 February 2019: 2011-born, 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2011.

Finished2018/19Born 201122 February 2019 — 25 February 2019
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo770050921
2CSKA7601461118
3Zveroboi7403292012
4Torpedo7403282412
5Krylya Sovetov7403242411
6Sibirskie Pingviny720521327
7Yaguar710611663
8Barys700712350

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.