Proryv · Peresvet · 5–9 May 2019: 2010-born, 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA-Yunost finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2010.

Finished2018/19Born 20105 May 2019 — 9 May 2019
teams
9
games
36
played
36

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Yunost86022890
2Dinamo870129140
3Dizel850328130
4CSKA860227150
5Kometa840413180
6Barys830514190
7Soyuz820617310
8AK Bars820610260
9Volna81078290

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.