Proryv · Peresvet · 4–8 September 2019: 2010-born, 2019/20 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2019/20. Players born 2010.

Finished2019/20Born 20104 September 2019 — 8 September 2019
teams
9
games
36
played
36

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA880089524
2Soyuz8701452221
3Sozvezdie8404332513
4Zapad Rossii8404344213
5Belye Medvedi8503182312
6Dinamo830516279
7Riga830526399
8Spartak-1820624427
9Spartak-280088680

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.