Proryv · Peresvet · 26–30 December 2019: 2010-born, 2019/20 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2019/20. Players born 2010.

Finished2019/20Born 201026 December 2019 — 30 December 2019
teams
9
games
36
played
36

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA8800103524
2Zapad Rossii8602432818
3SKA Strelna8602443518
4Belye Medvedi8503261815
5Severnaya Zvezda8503432914
6Soyuz820621546
7Mogilev820623566
8Dmitrov820615686
9Zelenograd800813381

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.