Tournament «Proryv» at Cup «Baikal Servis» · Sergiev Posad · 19–22 February 2020: 2009-born, 2019/20 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo-2 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2019/20. Players born 2009.

Finished2019/20Born 200919 February 2020 — 22 February 2020
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-2770057321
2Dinamo7601311418
3Yantarnaya Zvezda7403322513
4Vityaz7403322312
5Tverichi720521316
6Olimpiiskii720519395
7SDYUSHOR720518325
8Odyussh710616594

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.