2013 Aprelevka 22-23 August · 22–23 August 2026: 2026/27 final results

The tournament is complete. Ryazan VDV 2013 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2026/27. Players born 2013.

Finished2026/27Born 201322 August 2026 — 23 August 2026
teams
8
games
14
played
14

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ryazan VDV440026912
2Granit43012089
3Sozvezdie420215127
4Vityaz Ch420215215
5Buran2101984
6Armada410315243
7Himik410311172
8Tigry20024160

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.