7-8 January 2011born · 8–9 January 2026: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Yastreby 2011 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2011.

Finished2025/26Born 20118 January 2026 — 9 January 2026
teams
6
games
8
played
8

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yastreby320119117
2Yantar22001456
3Ice Hackers2200645
4Tsentr21011673
5Volki410312353
6Vympel300313180

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.