2016 Revansh 1-2 November · 1–2 November 2025: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Balashiha 2016 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2016.

Finished2025/26Born 20161 November 2025 — 2 November 2025
teams
6
games
9
played
9

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha4220958
2Tigry4220758
3Himik2110514
4Vityaz Ch2020442
5Armada40134121
6Olimp2002130

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.