Ice Hooligans 2013 25-26 Okt · 25–26 October 2025: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Sn Barsy 13 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2013.

Finished2025/26Born 201325 October 2025 — 26 October 2025
teams
6
games
9
played
9

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sn Barsy4400301512
2Granit42021867
3Sozvezdie210113133
4Yastreby410312293
5Amber Stone2101552
6Vityaz Ch20026160

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.