Championship 5x5 "Forma Hockey" (3x15) - 2013-born · 8 October – 21 December 2025: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Aspen - 2013 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2013.

Finished2025/26Born 20138 October 2025 — 21 December 2025
teams
12
games
8
played
8

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Aspen1100643
2Sinyaya Ptitsa1001460

Group

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armada22001046
2Marino - 11100723
3Avangard1100633
4Tsentr2101793
5Revansh21018113
6Vityaz Chehov2101593
7Serebryanye Akuly1001450
8Krasnaya Mashina Arktika1001340
9Marino - 21001230
10Snegir1001680

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.