Championship 2014 · 4 October 2025 – 9 May 2026: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Avangard 2014 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2014.

Finished2025/26Born 20144 October 2025 — 9 May 2026
teams
8
games
8
played
8

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard22003826
2KM Arktika22001956
3Olimp410316393
4Armada210126173
5Buran1100733
10Tsentr1001370
11Morskie Lvy20028440

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Finished 8

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.