Ice Hooligans 2014 · 6–7 September 2025: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Buran 2014 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2014.

Finished2025/26Born 20146 September 2025 — 7 September 2025
teams
8
games
14
played
14

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Buran440029711
2Maiskii430118179
3Sp Sportteh420223177
4Tsentr420218147
5Vityaz N410317233
6Kosmos21017153
7Yastreby210111112
8KM Arktika40047260

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.