Ice Hooligans 2014 9-10 August · 9–10 August 2025: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Himik 2014 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2014.

Finished2025/26Born 20149 August 2025 — 10 August 2025
teams
10
games
16
played
16

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Himik4400311512
2Marino430124139
3Yantar420218166
4Vityaz N220022116
5Buran420225226
6Avangard210116203
7Sp Sportteh410316253
8KM Arktika410318323
9Kristall20028150
10Vympel20024130

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.