Ice Hooligans 2013 · 9–10 August 2025: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Akademiya Fetisova 2013 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2013.

Finished2025/26Born 20139 August 2025 — 10 August 2025
teams
9
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Fetisova430134179
2Sinyaya Ptitsa21011899
3Serebryanye Akuly210118216
4Sokol220019156
5Yantar420218295
6Arktika21019123
7Klin Sportivnyi21018143
8Vityaz410320223
9Vympel200211161

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.