Ice Hooligans 2012/2013 · 2013-born · 26–27 April 2025: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Ledovoe Pokolenie 2011-2012 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2013.

Finished2024/25Born 201326 April 2025 — 27 April 2025
teams
12
games
18
played
18

Standings

Group 2012

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ledovoe Pokolenie4400442112
2Snezhnye Barsy22001866
4Akademiya Fetisova420225256
10Pingviny410313282

Group 2013

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
3Pingviny22001536
5RHS420217186
6Sn Barsy420217196
7Ramenskoe2101874
8Kosmos210112103
9Arktika410318223
11Meteor200210240
12Vympel20026200

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.