Revansh 2013 8-9 March · 8–9 March 2025: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Yastreby 2013 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2013.

Finished2024/25Born 20138 March 2025 — 9 March 2025
teams
7
games
8
played
8

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yastreby44009212
2Vityaz2200416
4Meteor2011231
5Arktika2011151
6Sozvezdie2002130
7Feniks2002030

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.