Ice Hooligans 2014 - 11-12 January · 11–12 January 2025: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Yantar 2014 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 201411 January 2025 — 12 January 2025
teams
9
games
13
played
13

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yantar430125179
2Marino430118149
3Dinamo-201522002036
4Ryazan VDV22002116
5KM Arktika420213166
6Sp Sportteh410316303
7Granit20029150
8Dinamo Solntsevo20027190
9Tigry20022160

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.