Ice Hooligans 2016 23-24 November · 23–24 November 2024: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Buran V 2016 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2016.

Finished2024/25Born 201623 November 2024 — 24 November 2024
teams
8
games
14
played
14

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Buran V430124710
2Derzhava430149209
3Kosmos430122227
4Kristall420218206
5Nasledie420220196
6Draguny410315234
7Vityaz N20021170
8Sozvezd20028290

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.