Ice Hooligans 2012 9-10 November · 9–10 November 2024: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Alba 2012 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2012.

Finished2024/25Born 20129 November 2024 — 10 November 2024
teams
7
games
10
played
10

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Alba4400482112
2Kristall420222206
3Buran Reutov210114113
4Tsentr Ii210112133
5Snezhnye Barsy21018143
6Sinyaya Ptitsa410316313
7Tsentr200210200

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.