Revansh · 2012-born · 28–29 September 2024: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Hors I finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2012.

Finished2024/25Born 201228 September 2024 — 29 September 2024
teams
7
games
11
played
11

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Hors I43109310
2Zvezda4211547
3Deko Minerals4211767
4Sinyaya Ptitsa4202576
5Bobry2011121
6Revansh2002240
7Slavutich2002030

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.