Revansh 2013 · 31 August – 1 September 2024: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Yastreby 2013 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2013.

Finished2024/25Born 201331 August 2024 — 1 September 2024
teams
6
games
11
played
11

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yastreby44007112
2Sozvezdie4121765
3Arktika4121445
4Revansh4031563
5Vityaz N4022372
6Aisberg2011351

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.