Ice Hooligans 2014 31.08 - 01.09 · 31 August – 1 September 2024: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Kristall 2014 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 201431 August 2024 — 1 September 2024
teams
6
games
10
played
10

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall4400532812
2Akademiya Biryukova22001396
3Vityaz Ch410329324
4Granit410325313
5Tehnopul210114283
6Sp Sportteh410325312

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.