Ice Hooligans'15 25-26 May · 2015-born · 25–26 May 2024: 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo Yunior 15 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2015.

Finished2023/24Born 201525 May 2024 — 26 May 2024
teams
6
games
11
played
11

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo Yunior4400531012
2Olimp430127199
3Draguny430120269
4Vityaz410315292
5Rekord400415401
6Kapitan20025110

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.