Ice Hooligans'13 18-19 May · 2013-born · 18–19 May 2024: 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Akademiya Petrova 13 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2013.

Finished2023/24Born 201318 May 2024 — 19 May 2024
teams
15
games
25
played
25

Standings

Group North

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Petrova4400401112
4Vityaz430125179
5Yastreby430138179
6Sozvezdie430126238
10Buran410323233
15Lider40049420

Group South

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
3Dinamo Lipetsk4301271110
7Luch210117253
8Amber Stone41038263
9Granit410318283
11Arktika2101583
12Tigry2002370
13Od-8020024160
14Rekord20024170

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.