Ice Hooligans'11 18-19 May · 2011-born · 18–19 May 2024: 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Sozvezdie 2011 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2011.

Finished2023/24Born 201118 May 2024 — 19 May 2024
teams
7
games
13
played
13

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sozvezdie440057212
2Zaraisk440047812
3Vityaz420213375
4Lider2101864
5Luch410311253
6Kristall410315253
7Buhanka40044520

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.