Ice Hooligans'12 11-12 May · 2012-born · 11–12 May 2024: 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Vityaz 2012 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2012.

Finished2023/24Born 201211 May 2024 — 12 May 2024
teams
7
games
12
played
12

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vityaz440024812
2Orbita430126189
3Legion420221216
4Lider420228146
5Olimp2101733
6Kosmos20025170
7Zvezda40042320

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.