Ice Hooligans'14 4-5 May · 2014-born · 4–5 May 2024: 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Krasnaya Mashina Yunior 14 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2014.

Finished2023/24Born 20144 May 2024 — 5 May 2024
teams
9
games
15
played
14

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Yunior4400341910
2Sozvezdie I430125189
3Bryansk420235256
4Maiskii310219163
5Snezhnye Barsy-I310212154
6KM Arktika2101974
7Slavutich210114133
8Granit410315383
9Dinamo Solntsevo20024160

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.