Regional Hockey Chance Tournament - 2015-born · 10–12 May 2024: 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Ak. V. Harlamova - 2015 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2015.

Finished2023/24Born 201510 May 2024 — 12 May 2024
teams
7
games
21
played
21

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ak. V. Harlamova660063918
2Krylya Sovetov6501432313
3Lokomotiv 20046402351812
4Olimpiya6303252711
5Olimp (g. Obninsk)620428566
6Ak. Saifullina610517442
7Krasnaya Mashina Yunior (Sankt-Peterburg)600617511

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.