Ice Hooligans’11 10-11 February · 2011-born · 10–11 February 2024: 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Vityaz 11 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2011.

Finished2023/24Born 201110 February 2024 — 11 February 2024
teams
6
games
10
played
10

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vityaz430139189
2Lider22001166
3Snezhnye Barsy22001576
4Zaraisk420223316
5Slavutich410319283
6Vozmezdie400416330

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.