Ice Hooligans'12 3-4 February · 2012-born · 3–4 February 2024: 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Vayatel 12 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2012.

Finished2023/24Born 20123 February 2024 — 4 February 2024
teams
8
games
11
played
11

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vayatel4400491112
2Vityaz430123109
3Akademiya Biryukova22001866
4Lider210111133
5Vympel2101373
6Stellar20029170
7Lider20028280
8Kosmos40041300

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.