Moscow Championship Hockey: 2010-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Akm. Mihailova finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2010.

Finished2023/24Born 20102 September 2023 — 27 April 2024Moscow
teams
17
games
2747
played
2747

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akm. Mihailova2724031467448
2CSKA2722051436645
3Spartak2720071539140
4Lokomotiv-200427150121159432
5Krasnaya Mashina Yunior2712015939330
6Dinamo27110169711525
7Balashiha271201510912725
8Lokomotiv27901810414019
9Vityaz (Podolsk)2780198313018
10Krylya Sovetov272025571705

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak2725021744850
2Dinamo2722051576746
3Krylya Sovetov2719081428740
4CSKA27180915010838
5Lokomotiv-200427160111539335
6Akm. Mihailova2713014877329
7Balashiha2780197312418
8Lokomotiv2770205711615
9Rus2760216416813
10Vityaz (Podolsk)271026472203

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA2723041845348
2Spartak2721061326644
3Lokomotiv-2004271908976740
4Lokomotiv2716011898234
5Severnaya Zvezda271101610412626
6Atlant27120157810926
7Krylya Sovetov27120159010326
8Dinamo27100177111221
9Vityaz (Podolsk)2770208414819
10Himik2740235411711

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA2726012107753
2Spartak2722051557845
3Dinamo2717010998436
4Atlant2715012898535
5Lokomotiv27120157610226
6Lokomotiv-2004271301411810426
7Vityaz (Podolsk)27100179210922
8Krylya Sovetov2790187914021
9Akm. Mihailova2780197312017
10Rus273024591517

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akm. Mihailova2721061167243
2Spartak2718091178237
3CSKA2716011988335
4Dinamo2716011997535
5Lokomotiv2715012967235
6Lokomotiv-200427150121039732
7Belye Medvedi2714013836630
8Balashiha2710017798723
9Vityaz (Podolsk)2760213911614
10Rus274023621428

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya2623031254846
2Himik2622041094745
3Krylya Sovetov2621051346344
4Atlant2619071357540
5Akademiya Petrova2614012776231
6Severnaya Zvezda2613013858129
7Krylya (Lobnya)2612014747528
8Dmitrov26120148010126
9Snezhnye Barsy26100169912222
10Armada26100166611421
11HC Lvy TSHM2610016639221
12Tsentr2670196410515
13Yantar2650215910614
14Meteor2640226514410

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akm. Mihailova2626001982252
2Balashiha2621051815844
3Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya2619071237640
4Belye Medvedi2618081249038
5Rus2617091258037
6Krylya (Lobnya)2616010867834
7HC Lvy TSHM2614012897629
8Pingviny2611015788925
9Orbita26120148911925
10Sinyaya Ptitsa2690178514020
11Armada2650216413213
12Metallurg g. Moskva2650216213912
13Snezhnye Barsy2650215213210
14Zapad - Yastreby264022671929

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya2825032116652
2Atlant2824042088850
3Akademiya Petrova2821071478243
4Severnaya Zvezda2820081688042
5HC Lvy TSHM2820081167641
6Belye Medvedi281701115410135
7Akademiya Biryukova281601212512134
8Krasnaya Mashina - Arktika281301514510530
9Yantar281301513213728
10Revansh281001811114722
11Meteor281001813314820
12Dmitrov28901910419818
13Marino2870219215316
14Sozvezdie283025892497
15Orbita282026792635

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Atlant2828002136656
2Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya2825031917150
3Rus2820081367941
4Meteor28180101209136
5Yantar281601212910935
6Severnaya Zvezda2816012938833
7HC Lvy TSHM281401413411928
8Tsentr28130159610127
9Akademiya Petrova28110179711625
10Belye Medvedi28110179010523
11Snezhnye Barsy2880208211823
12Zapad - Yastreby2880209015020
13Avtomobilist28100187114420
14Dmitrov2870216414415
15Orbita2850236717212

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya2827012304855
2Balashiha2825031597050
3HC Lvy TSHM2823051758047
4Himik28180101419838
5Yantar281601212013732
6Orbita28130159311928
7Severnaya Zvezda2812016869827
8Belye Medvedi28110178812924
9Meteor28120168811724
10Snezhnye Barsy281101712015424
11Serebryanye Akuly2890199412523
12Zapad - Yastreby28100189614922
13Sinyaya Ptitsa28110177910322
14Armada28602210718016
15Tsentr2860228014915

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dizel2219031165738
2Sozvezdie2217051135735
3Vympel2215071035933
4Sinyaya Ptitsa2215071158032
5Metallurg g. Moskva221507997530
6Marino2213091107727
7Orbita2211011788723
8Serebryanye Akuly2290137310019
9Zapad - Yastreby226016759814
10Avtomobilist226016829513
11Pingviny225017669013
12Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)221021261812

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vympel2826022965252
2Akademiya Petrova2825033056252
3Marino2822062487145
4Kristall2821071936743
5Serebryanye Akuly2819092428540
6Yantar28170111799635
7Meteor28160121329333
8Dmitrov28160121548732
9Tsentr281401414910328
10Sozvezdie281101713520623
11Spartak - Sportteh2870218826615
12Akademiya Biryukova2870219920214
13Dinamo - Morozovo2870215921114
14Morskie Lvy282026473974
15Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)280028183460

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Yunior2626003253552
2Himik2623032424846
3Zapad - Yastreby2621052218542
4Tsentr2617091519537
5Aspen261501118116631
6Snezhnye Barsy26150111689730
7Buran261401213810729
8Serebryanye Akuly261301311714427
9Sinyaya Ptitsa261201410412627
10Avtomobilist26801812923117
11Metallurg g. Moskva26701911525315
12Granit2670197915415
13Vympel264022902958
14Pingviny260026412650

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Ryazan-VDV3230022425661
2Granit3226062269653
3HC Bobrov3224082259549
4Vympel322201019710346
5Dmitrov322201021010545
6Avtomobilist322101119310742
7Sozvezdie32210111848142
8Marino321701516512638
9Akademiya Petrova32180141589137
10Morskie Lvy321801416213236
11Metallurg g. Moskva32120209812024
12Spartak - Sportteh321102111818324
13Dinamo - Morozovo321102116414923
14Pingviny321002211517220
15Akademiya Biryukova3260269320813
16Olimpiiskaya Derevnya322030383944
17Revansh321031594294

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Himik3029013264458
2Armada3027032935754
3Akademiya Biryukova3025052447351
4Sinyaya Ptitsa3025052958250
5Marino30230724412147
6Granit301801215715037
7Revansh301701318711934
8Spartak - Sportteh301601415717032
9Serebryanye Akuly301401618516429
10Sozvezdie301101914419123
11Pingviny30902113019719
12Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)30702310419715
13Metallurg g. Moskva30702310026614
14Aspen3060249122913
15Vympel30502510233511
16Olimpiiskaya Derevnya301029514152

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.