Moscow Cups Hockey for Teams 2011,2012 and 2013-born (1 Stage): 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2013.

Finished2022/23Born 20133 September 2022 — 10 December 2022Moscow
teams
16
games
637
played
637

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA9900821318
2Spartak9801532016
3Dinamo9603502512
4Krylya Sovetov9513473111
5Lokomotiv941450469
6Rus931543567
7Akm. Mihailova931533357
8Vityaz (Podolsk)920726544
9Lokomotiv-2004903622513
10Atlant911723983

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak981077917
2CSKA9630562315
3Krylya Sovetov9612652413
4Dinamo9612562513
5Rus9513365311
6Lokomotiv-2004941437409
7Lokomotiv920721644
8Balashiha920732514
9Vityaz (Podolsk)911720633
10Akademiya Biryukova901821691

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv-20048611412713
2Spartak8530361813
3Vityaz (Podolsk)8512453411
4CSKA841343279
5Lokomotiv841345359
6Dinamo832330288
7Balashiha820635444
8Krylya Sovetov811626373
9Rus810719702

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha101000911220
2Dinamo-201510811902817
3Zapad - Yastreby10721783816
4Snezhnye Barsy10613853913
5Severnaya Zvezda10433544811
6Dmitrov10514774311
7Belye Medvedi1041547569
8HC Lvy TSHM1030767676
9Pingviny1020849714
10Meteor1011831703
11Akademiya Biryukova10001082050

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akm. Mihailova1111001012222
2Atlant1110011063420
3Severnaya Zvezda11812872517
4Akademiya Petrova11623463214
5Yantar11605504212
6Dmitrov11506467510
7Orbita11425546410
8Sozvezdie1140745828
9Belye Medvedi1140743468
10Marino1121835795
11Meteor1112837804
12Zapad - Yastreby11101024932

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akm. Mihailova1111001212122
2Severnaya Zvezda1110011022720
3HC Lvy TSHM11902544118
4Atlant11614675113
5Akademiya Petrova11605534812
6Tsentr11515515111
7Meteor11515394811
8Snezhnye Barsy11506456910
9Zapad - Yastreby1121835755
10Belye Medvedi1120930554
11Orbita1111930913
12Dmitrov1111932823

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Petrova1514011952528
2Avangard1514012164328
3Krasnaya Mashina Yunior1514012073228
4Sozvezdie1510141456921
5Marino1510051136720
6Vympel15906926118
7Orbita15816876717
8Armada1571713012715
9Tsentr156181159013
10Revansh156188610013
11Yantar156099913212
12Sinyaya Ptitsa155198415111
13Serebryanye Akuly153111441497
14Dinamo - Morozovo152013391984
15Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)151212312054
16Olimpiiskaya Derevnya150114141811

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina - Arktika1211101701823
2HC Lvy TSHM1211101591923
3Granit12903945118
4Revansh128131235017
5Pingviny12714464315
6Snezhnye Barsy12705774614
7Tsentr126151135713
8Sinyaya Ptitsa12507916210
9Serebryanye Akuly12507708310
10Avtomobilist12309711326
11Vympel122010411514
12Spartak - Sportteh121011182332
13Metallurg g. Moskva120111341621

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Yunior1413013671026
2Yantar1413012303926
3Himik1412021824624
4Avtomobilist1411031724522
5Sinyaya Ptitsa1410041166120
6Armada149051266718
7Marino147161357515
8Pingviny147079710314
9Revansh1461711310213
10Sozvezdie145099213110
11Serebryanye Akuly143110651627
12Granit143110541637
13Aspen143011521776
14Vympel141013462532
15Olimpiiskaya Derevnya14001444170

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.