Open Championship Moscow Hockey: 2009-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2009.

Finished2022/23Born 20094 September 2022 — 2 April 2023Moscow
teams
16
games
1511
played
1511

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA2726012097553
2Spartak2722051577844
3Vityaz (Podolsk)2717010947834
4Dinamo27160111038233
5Rus27100176311224
6Lokomotiv2790187311022
7Krylya Sovetov2780196611122
8Akm. Mihailova2790187012020
9Lokomotiv-20042790187410520
10Atlant2790188312118

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA2725021944350
2Spartak2721061266244
3Dinamo27160111159634
4Lokomotiv2716011827933
5Atlant2715012948131
6Severnaya Zvezda27130149512527
7Lokomotiv-200427120158610625
8Vityaz (Podolsk)2770207012917
9Krylya Sovetov2760216911117
10Himik2740234714610

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv2724031064550
2CSKA2722051285645
3Vityaz (Podolsk)271908977039
4Akm. Mihailova2716011878233
5Dinamo2713014687627
6Lokomotiv-20042712015899725
7Rus27100177110222
8Spartak279018617921
9Belye Medvedi276021508817
10Himik2740234811012

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akm. Mihailova2221011482643
2Krylya (Lobnya)221903955039
3Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya2219031235038
4Balashiha2217051065234
5Rus2212010876925
6Snezhnye Barsy2210012678221
7Belye Medvedi2210012627920
8HC Lvy TSHM2260166611014
9Zapad - Yastreby2260165912113
10Pingviny224018499911
11Metallurg g. Moskva2250176513010
12Armada223019431028

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha2221011253442
2Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya2218041164037
3Atlant2218041155536
4Krylya Sovetov221606804833
5Yantar221309666826
6Akademiya Petrova2212010576025
7HC Lvy TSHM2210012747823
8Dmitrov2270157910816
9Severnaya Zvezda226016478115
10Tsentr2260166511113
11Krylya (Lobnya)224018371098
12Meteor221021361054

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya2423011903246
2Himik2420041278041
3HC Lvy TSHM2420041455740
4Balashiha2419051275539
5Belye Medvedi24120121029928
6Yantar24110139710823
7Meteor249015619122
8Zapad - Yastreby241001410113220
9Serebryanye Akuly2490159414220
10Severnaya Zvezda2480168813316
11Orbita2460185811012
12Snezhnye Barsy2460187513612
13Tsentr243021591497

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Snezhnye Barsy2824042346648
2Armada2823051595946
3Sinyaya Ptitsa2821071306943
4Sozvezdie2821071367842
5Metallurg g. Moskva2819091817839
6Pingviny28180101268538
7Orbita28160121439735
8Avtomobilist28160121209335
9Zapad - Yastreby28160121349234
10Marino281001810714421
11Vympel281001812119321
12Serebryanye Akuly2890198914618
13Aspen2850237324010
14Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)282026372134
15Morskie Lvy28002801370

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sinyaya Ptitsa2827011965554
2Armada2823052449047
3Vympel2822062219546
4Avtomobilist2819091429240
5Akademiya Petrova28190918810138
6Granit281801017110938
7Dmitrov28170111309736
8Sozvezdie28160121338934
9Pingviny28140141299729
10Marino281101713712223
11Morskie Lvy281101717517522
12Spartak - Sportteh2860229420212
13Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)284024752168
14Metallurg g. Moskva283025791687
15Olimpiiskaya Derevnya280028354410

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sinyaya Ptitsa3028023256356
2Orbita3026042018053
3Dmitrov3026042126052
4Kristall3024061986951
5Akademiya Petrova30190112218340
6Vympel30180121948838
7Meteor30170132078836
8Serebryanye Akuly301701317411135
9Marino301401618711030
10Sozvezdie301301716116527
11Yantar301301714110826
12Tsentr301201811315924
13Morskie Lvy304026823588
14Spartak - Sportteh304026363648
15Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)303027242836
16Dinamo - Morozovo302028293166

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.