Moscow Cups Hockey for Teams Born in 2010, 2011 and 2012 (1 Stage): 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2010.

Finished2021/22Born 20104 September 2021 — 27 November 2021Moscow
teams
14
games
594
played
594

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA9900792618
2Vityaz (Podolsk)9801692216
3Lokomotiv-20049513593211
4Lokomotiv9513433211
5Rus9423514610
6Krylya Sovetov941450369
7Dinamo941448399
8Akademiya Petrova920726514
9Severnaya Zvezda910834692
10Meteor9009141200

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA9801712116
2Spartak9702302114
3Vityaz (Podolsk)9612433013
4Krylya Sovetov941434319
5Rus941428289
6Dinamo940526248
7Akm. Mihailova940528358
8Lokomotiv-2004932424288
9Lokomotiv911717313
10Belye Medvedi910814662

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya Sovetov9720733216
2CSKA9630712815
3Dinamo9621642914
4Spartak9612672813
5Lokomotiv9423513510
6Vityaz (Podolsk)940547588
7Rus930640426
8Lokomotiv-2004930638646
9Atlant910818902
10Severnaya Zvezda900911740

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha1111001293622
2Meteor1110011333220
3Belye Medvedi11803654716
4Orbita11704945514
5Dmitrov11704775414
6Marino11605836512
7Zapad - Yastreby11506525810
8Yantar1140759838
9Sozvezdie1130840646
10Tsentr1130842926
11Snezhnye Barsy1120945674
12Pingviny110011121780

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Atlant111001802020
2HC Lvy TSHM11911962119
3Meteor11902743018
4Balashiha11812743717
5Zapad - Yastreby11605696812
6Tsentr11524465012
7Severnaya Zvezda11434484811
8Akademiya Petrova1131741547
9Orbita1130843876
10Serebryanye Akuly1130847926
11Sozvezdie1111927773
12Dmitrov11011031921

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak1111001781022
2Balashiha11902951618
3Snezhnye Barsy11623754914
4Belye Medvedi11614595313
5HC Lvy TSHM11605605512
6Dmitrov11524446612
7Tsentr11434514011
8Zapad - Yastreby1141649769
9Sozvezdie1131731477
10Marino1131753957
11Orbita1123643807
12Serebryanye Akuly110011271780

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-20151211012261622
2Akademiya Biryukova1211012071422
3Akademiya Petrova1210111292321
4Akm. Mihailova128131923817
5Revansh128041193716
6HC Lvy TSHM127051334614
7Sinyaya Ptitsa127051206114
8Serebryanye Akuly12408611368
9Spartak - Sportteh12408491318
10Metallurg g. Moskva12408952218
11Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)122010212344
12Olimpiiskaya Derevnya121011353152
13Morskie Lvy120012231380

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg g. Moskva1110012661520
2Atlant1110011912520
3Akm. Mihailova119021402618
4Yantar118031325416
5Armada11704856014
6Akademiya Harlamova11605725712
7Revansh11506926510
8Pingviny1141665809
9Spartak - Sportteh11308611156
10Sinyaya Ptitsa11218461365
11Aspen111010311382
12Olimpiiskaya Derevnya11001184180

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Himik1311201662524
2Yantar1311111602323
3Sinyaya Ptitsa1311111462423
4Snezhnye Barsy1311021213122
5Vympel13715897115
6Pingviny13706996914
7Marino13625986114
8Granit13607585612
9Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)13517667911
10Avtomobilist1332877898
11Metallurg g. Moskva133010581386
12Morskie Lvy132011691284
13Spartak - Sportteh132011571554
14Olimpiiskaya Derevnya13101283232

Perehodnye Games

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg g. Moskva22003024
2Spartak22002524
3Atlant22002664
4Balashiha22001354
5Severnaya Zvezda20025130
6Sozvezdie20026260
7Meteor20022250
8Serebryanye Akuly20022300

Perehodnye Games

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-201522003524
2Akademiya Biryukova22002344
3Atlant22001634
4Severnaya Zvezda22001544
5Balashiha20024150
6Meteor20023160
7Snezhnye Barsy20024230
8Pingviny20022350

Perehodnye Games

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Himik22001644
2Sinyaya Ptitsa32011154
3Atlant2200944
4Lokomotiv3201964
5HC Lvy TSHM3102692
6Sozvezdie31025112
7Belye Medvedi2002491
8Dmitrov20024160

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.