Moscow Cups for Teams 2009, 2010 and 2011-born: 2020/21 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2020/21. Players born 2011.

Finished2020/21Born 20116 February 2021 — 8 May 2021Moscow
teams
10
games
686
played
686

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA1111001011422
2Lokomotiv-200411902503018
3Dinamo11902791418
4Krylya Sovetov11704413514
5Rus11704503814
6Vityaz (Podolsk)11704483414
7Spartak11506333310
8Lokomotiv1141631479
9Belye Medvedi1121818455
10Balashiha1120925764
11Meteor1111920743
12Severnaya Zvezda11011019751

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA1111001492222
2Vityaz (Podolsk)11911963519
3Dinamo11812983217
4Lokomotiv117221042316
5Lokomotiv-200411722954116
6Rus11605995512
7Krylya Sovetov11506885310
8Severnaya Zvezda1140757768
9Spartak11308561266
10Belye Medvedi11209291444
11Dmitrov111010271132
12Marino110011201980

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA1111001161322
2Dinamo11902602818
3Lokomotiv-200411803532416
4Severnaya Zvezda11803503816
5Lokomotiv11605415812
6Atlant11506414610
7Krylya (Lobnya)11506323310
8Spartak1141641499
9Vityaz (Podolsk)1141637479
10Krylya Sovetov1130826576
11Snezhnye Barsy11101019702
12Belye Medvedi11101015682

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akm. Mihailova1817101132735
2Orbita181035876823
3Tsentr181026895822
4Zapad - Yastreby18918868419
5Dmitrov18918677219
6Serebryanye Akuly18837907319
7Akademiya Petrova18819677317
8Armada1880106710116
9Sozvezdie18311451877
10Marino181116341083

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha1817101173435
2Rus1813051246026
3Meteor1811341056625
4Pingviny181017706621
5Armada18927735020
6Zapad - Yastreby18927929620
7Sinyaya Ptitsa186012567112
8Dmitrov184311688911
9Orbita184113451099
10Serebryanye Akuly180117461551

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Petrova1818002122236
2Meteor1815032165130
3Tsentr1810351677023
4Snezhnye Barsy1810171728921
5Zapad - Yastreby1810171027221
6Sozvezdie189181459719
7Serebryanye Akuly1870119114814
8Orbita18601213011612
9Sinyaya Ptitsa181017352902
10Pingviny181017233382

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Lvy TSHM1210111671221
2Balashiha129121272419
3Dinamo-201512813704917
4Akm. Mihailova12615563813
5Armada12507289410
6Revansh121011271212
7Spartak - Sportteh121011231602

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Lvy TSHM1615012232030
2Atlant1615011803230
3Sinyaya Ptitsa161204894924
4Yantar169161097719
5Snezhnye Barsy168171038217
6Spartak - Sportteh164012441078
7Pingviny164012591468
8Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)164012391488
9Vympel160016182030

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Lvy TSHM1212002851224
2Himik1211011462322
3Metallurg g. Moskva1210021154020
4Akm. Mihailova129031202218
5Yantar12804766716
6Akademiya Petrova12705694914
7Tsentr125076610410
8Vympel1241742919
9Morskie Lvy1240851988
10Marino12318361057
11Sozvezdie12309381306
12Spartak - Sportteh121011251692
13Dinamo - Morozovo120012151740

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.