Moscow Cups for Teams 2008, 2009 and 2010-born (Stage 2): 2019/20 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2019/20. Players born 2008.

Finished2019/20Born 200830 November 2019 — 28 March 2020Moscow
teams
14
games
667
played
667

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA161600903332
2Lokomotiv151113593123
3Vityaz (Podolsk)151014804021
4Dinamo15924712920
5Lokomotiv-200415825643818
6Belye Medvedi15627443714
7Spartak15519595611
8Krylya Sovetov15519496811
9Meteor161015191222
10Krylya (Lobnya)15001515960

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA1514101542229
2Dinamo1512211092426
3Rus15735715817
4Lokomotiv-200415717618015
5Krylya Sovetov15708486814
6Vityaz (Podolsk)15609557112
7Spartak15609388112
8Lokomotiv15429447510
9Belye Medvedi15411035699
10Severnaya Zvezda153012521196

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA1515001312430
2Lokomotiv-2004151221593226
3Dinamo151203913924
4Krylya (Lobnya)15933654421
5Severnaya Zvezda15708557414
6Krylya Sovetov15627486014
7Spartak15401152818
8Vityaz (Podolsk)15231033777
9Lokomotiv15121235874
10Atlant15101432832

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Himik141310891727
2Rus151302933926
3Severnaya Zvezda151014945221
4Akm. Mihailova15924854820
5Atlant15708655714
6Dinamo - Morozovo14617434813
7Tsentr15411051699
8Snezhnye Barsy15411039679
9Sozvezdie152112251425
10Yantar15121235804

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi151410993829
2Snezhnye Barsy151131804225
3Meteor15933786021
4Rus151005933820
5Armada15618586713
6Zapad - Yastreby15618557713
7Pingviny15429456410
8Orbita15321036698
9Dmitrov15311138677
10Sinyaya Ptitsa15121227874

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha1512121174625
2Meteor151131944425
3Dinamo-20151511131175323
4Tsentr151023995822
5Zapad - Yastreby14905756818
6Orbita15618655813
7Dmitrov154011481118
8Serebryanye Akuly14211147955
9Akademiya Petrova152112531065
10Sozvezdie152013321084

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha101000992120
2Serebryanye Akuly10901793118
3Akademiya Petrova11704813714
4Yantar10703614314
5Akm. Mihailova10604613212
6Tsentr11605535812
7Marino11506596610
8HC Lvy TSHM1131759527
9Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)1031645907
10Sozvezdie1030756806
11Vympel1021738655
12Morskie Lvy1021742725
13Dinamo - Morozovo10208321184

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akm. Mihailova151212993825
2Armada141103865022
3Marino151014857921
4Pingviny151005896320
5Dinamo - Morozovo15825947218
6Sinyaya Ptitsa14815997017
7Snezhnye Barsy15717787615
8HC Lvy TSHM153012621016
9Spartak - Sportteh15101435922
10Morskie Lvy151014551412

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Balashiha111100991722
2Armada11911954619
3Sinyaya Ptitsa11821742918
4Akademiya Petrova118121022517
5Dmitrov11722733516
6HC Lvy TSHM11605604912
7Pingviny11524704612
8Marino11515616211
9Zapad - Yastreby11515525511
10Orbita1141648779
11Tsentr (Devochki)11218331035
12Morskie Lvy11101032852
13Serebryanye Akuly110011301030
14Vympel110011291260

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.