Moscow Cups for Teams 2007, 2008 and 2009-born (Stage 2): 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2009.

Finished2018/19Born 200912 January 2019 — 20 April 2019Moscow
teams
15
games
412
played
412

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo1414001161828
2CSKA1412021253024
3Severnaya Zvezda14635535215
4Vityaz (Podolsk)14545507914
5Rus14527507212
6Krylya Sovetov14446487412
7Spartak14131038915
8Belye Medvedi14021228922

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA141112713323
2Vityaz (Podolsk)141013703221
3Dinamo14923653620
4Lokomotiv14743502918
5Belye Medvedi14716646015
6Lokomotiv-20041432951668
7Rus14121134714
8Meteor141112281063

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya (Lobnya)141211921425
2Lokomotiv-20041412021172024
3Dmitrov14734616017
4Snezhnye Barsy14617395613
5Pingviny14509338010
6Orbita1441935579
7Meteor1441936709
8Sinyaya Ptitsa14211127835

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severnaya Zvezda131102673420
2Spartak12912583219
3Krylya Sovetov12804704216
4Krylya (Lobnya)12714473315
5Tsentr1350840518
6Atlant1340948646
7Snezhnye Barsy13011222820

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Pingviny131021812722
2Dinamo - Morozovo131003862320
3Yantar12912701919
4Armada129031094018
5Zapad - Yastreby12705705214
6Sozvezdie12624655014
7Sinyaya Ptitsa12624534314
8Orbita12516797711
9Marino1241757769
10Morskie Lvy1240853848
11Serebryanye Akuly1231846707
12Tsentr (Devochki)121011241252
13Vympel120012191260

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Atlant1414001642028
2Lokomotiv1413012242926
3Zapad - Yastreby1411031267522
4Serebryanye Akuly141004966920
5Dinamo-2015149141037619
6Sozvezdie14905977818
7Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)14725798216
8Armada14608707812
9Tsentr146087512312
10Yantar14518796611
11Dinamo - Morozovo1441964789
12Marino143110611127
13Vympel142012341604
14HC Lvy TSHM141112351453
15Morskie Lvy141112541703

Perehodnye Games posle 2 etapa

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Rus2200854
2Dinamo - Morozovo2200744
3Meteor2200644
4Severnaya Zvezda2002461
5Spartak2002580
6Snezhnye Barsy2002470

Perehodnye Games posle 2 etapa

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya (Lobnya)22001524
2Lokomotiv-200422001214
3Atlant22001464
4Lokomotiv22001384
5Orbita20028130
6Sinyaya Ptitsa20026140
7Spartak20021120
8Belye Medvedi20022150

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.