Moscow Cups for Teams 2007, 2008 and 2009-born (1 Stage): 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2009.

Finished2018/19Born 200915 September 2018 — 22 December 2018Moscow
teams
15
games
415
played
415

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA141211944025
2Dinamo141022773222
3Vityaz (Podolsk)141013773221
4Lokomotiv14914613319
5Belye Medvedi14617646513
6Meteor14211135875
7Severnaya Zvezda14201231844
8Krylya Sovetov14111229953

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA1413101422427
2Dinamo1412111312025
3Severnaya Zvezda14716587315
4Rus14617667813
5Spartak14437478511
6Krylya Sovetov1433848829
7Belye Medvedi14401033918
8Dmitrov142012421144

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vityaz (Podolsk)141022983222
2Snezhnye Barsy141022894322
3Orbita14932633121
4Sinyaya Ptitsa14725754616
5Meteor14518588511
6Pingviny14509546910
7Dinamo-201514401063918
8Serebryanye Akuly141013351382

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv-20041413011312426
2Rus1412111202625
3Spartak14725934916
4Dmitrov14635567915
5Tsentr14626744914
6Atlant14428558410
7Marino142012421514
8Sozvezdie141013311402

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya (Lobnya)1414002791428
2Lokomotiv-20041413012931726
3Lokomotiv1411122283723
4Atlant1411031984322
5Zapad - Yastreby1410041226520
6Dinamo - Morozovo148067811616
7Sozvezdie147251158816
8Armada14617729413
9Marino145279811812
10Tsentr145188115111
11Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya (Devochki)14419851359
12Yantar144010591668
13HC Lvy TSHM141013232052
14Vympel141013282372
15Morskie Lvy141013333062

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya (Lobnya)1212001371324
2Snezhnye Barsy1210021143620
3Dinamo - Morozovo129031103118
4Armada129031204518
5Yantar12804703316
6Sinyaya Ptitsa12705575814
7Pingviny12615645313
8Orbita12606908912
9Zapad - Yastreby1241771849
10Serebryanye Akuly1230968986
11Morskie Lvy122010451464
12Tsentr (Devochki)121011271442
13Vympel120012231660

Perehodnye igry posle 1 etapa

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya (Lobnya)11001602
2Lokomotiv-200411001012
3Snezhnye Barsy11001252
4Rus1100602
5Severnaya Zvezda1001060
6Marino10015120
7Krylya Sovetov10011100
8Sozvezdie10010160

Perehodnye igry posle 1 etapa

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv-200411001702
2Krylya (Lobnya)11001602
3Vityaz (Podolsk)11001042
4Belye Medvedi1100512
5Snezhnye Barsy1001150
6Dmitrov10014100
7Serebryanye Akuly10010160
8Dinamo-201510010170

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.