Moscow Cups for Teams Born in 2006, 2007 and 2008 (Stage 2): 2017/18 final results

The tournament is complete. Vityaz (Podolsk) finished first in the final standings. Season: 2017/18. Players born 2008.

Finished2017/18Born 200818 November 2017 — 17 January 2018Moscow
teams
10
games
105
played
105

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vityaz (Podolsk)761046713
2Dinamo7601581212
3CSKA7511581211
4Meteor721425455
5Krylya Sovetov721416385
6Belye Medvedi720525464
7Severnaya Zvezda720517634
8Dinamo-2015710617392

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv7610781213
2Rus7610641513
3Tsentr731335307
4Dmitrov731337397
5Atlant730424436
6Sozvezdie721421415
7Spartak720518654
8Yantar701610421

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv-200499001431618
2Marino9711794215
3Dinamo - Morozovo9603603012
4Snezhnye Barsy9603554312
5Serebryanye Akuly9522844512
6Pingviny931547557
7Zapad - Yastreby930646726
8Orbita930654906
9Vympel9108211062
10Sinyaya Ptitsa9009171070

Perehodnye igry posle 2 etapa

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi1100602
2Lokomotiv-20041100532
3Lokomotiv1100312
4Spartak1100762
5Marino1001670
6Yantar1001350
7Dinamo-20151001130
8Rus1001060

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.