Children’s Hockey Tournament 2016City.r. "Ice Talent" · 12–14 September 2025: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Rubin Tyumen finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2016.

Finished2025/26Born 201612 September 2025 — 14 September 2025
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Rubin Tyumen550049715
2Angel Sibiri Tobolsk5401421612
3Omskie Yastreby530235299
4Avangard Omsk520324246
5Akademiya Hokkeya Omsk510418383
6SSH Kozhevnikova (Omsk)50056600

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.