Children’s Hockey Tournament 2014-born "Ice Talent" · 4–6 October 2024: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Avangard Omsk finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 20144 October 2024 — 6 October 2024
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Avangard Omsk550042415
2Altai Barnaul540132812
3Omskie Yastreby530227119
4Karazyuk520313266
5Polyarnye Volki Yakutsk51049423
6SSHOR Kozhevnikova50058400

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.