Children’s Hockey Tournament 2015City.r. "Ice Talent" · 24–26 May 2024: 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Ledovye Yastreby finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2015.

Finished2023/24Born 201524 May 2024 — 26 May 2024
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ledovye Yastreby0000321315
2Barys1001301612
3Omskie Krylya310230258
4Omskie Yastreby300319256
5Irtysh400418254
6Kulager50050250

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.