Iv Traditional Hockey Tournament for the Trophies of the All-Russian Young Hockey Players’ Club «Golden Puck» named after A. V. Tarasov in Memory of Alumnus Udmurt Hockey Kirill Tukmachev. (2009-2010) · 27–30 March 2026: 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. HC Kristall 2009-2010 g.r finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2009.

Finished2025/26Born 200927 March 2026 — 30 March 2026
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

Group

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1HC Kristall 2009440043512
2Yaguar4400411012
3Yamanchurino420222196
4Torpedo420217216
5Rusich40045310
6HC SSP Aisberg40046480

Poslednii Den

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Torpedo11001143
2HC Kristall 20091100853
3Rusich1100543
4HC SSP Aisberg1001450
5Yaguar1001580
6Yamanchurino10014110

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.