Tournament Series for the Trophies of the All-Russian Young Hockey Players’ Club «Golden Puck» named after A. V. Tarasov, Dedicated to the 85th Anniversary of Two-Time Olympic Champion V. I. Starshinov and the Club’s 60th Anniversary «Golden Puck» (Boys Born in 2015) · 16–19 January 2025: 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Yurmaty - 2015 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2015.

Finished2024/25Born 201516 January 2025 — 19 January 2025
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yurmaty5401262312
2Salavat Yulaev4301302011
3HC Orlan20154301372010
4Yunior530228109
5Burevestnik Orenburgskogo Raiona510418433
6Yulaevets500519420

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.