Yubileinyi Hockey Tournament, Dedicated to the Club’s 60th Anniversary «Golden Puck» with Uchastiem Teams Iz Regionov, Kotorye in Nastoyaschee Vremya Provodyat Tournaments for the Trophies of Club «Golden Puck» named after A. V. Tarasov · 18–21 November 2024: 2014-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Planeta finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 201418 November 2024 — 21 November 2024
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Planeta550034615
2Krasotuli, Yaguar5401281012
3Avangard420221218
4HC Ulk520322256
5Impuls410322244
6Energiya-Tsentr50051420

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.