Stage II. Belgorod Region 2011 – 2012 (Younger Age Group ). Division A · 25 October 2021 – 15 March 2022: 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. Belgorod 2011 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2011.

Finished2021/22Born 201125 October 2021 — 15 March 2022
teams
8
games
56
played
56

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belgorod1412111113037
2Chernyanka p. Chernyanka1412021272236
3HC Region1410131775831
4HC Belgorod147071147421
5HC Oskol12507726015
6Meteor p. Rakitnoe124084713912
7Aisberg141112171304
8Gubkin141112421944

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Finished 54

Sat 9 April

1 game

Tue 5 April

1 game

Fri 1 April

1 game

Thu 31 March

2 games

Sat 26 March

1 game

Mon 21 March

1 game

Sat 19 March

1 game

Fri 18 March

1 game

Wed 16 March

1 game

Thu 10 March

1 game

Sat 5 March

1 game

Fri 4 March

1 game

Mon 28 February

1 game

Sun 27 February

1 game

Sat 26 February

1 game

Fri 25 February

1 game

Tue 22 February

1 game

Sun 20 February

1 game

Sat 19 February

1 game

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.