Stage II. Belgorod Region 2007 – 2008 (Older Age Group ). Division A · 25 October 2021 – 15 March 2022: 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. Aisberg 2007 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2008.

Finished2021/22Born 200825 October 2021 — 15 March 2022
teams
8
games
56
played
56

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Aisberg1414001201942
2Hischnik-11411031285533
3Aisberg149051304227
4HC Belgorod14815904925
5HC Nevskii14716985122
6HC Belgorod1440103711012
7HC Stroitel13011271281
8OROlimp Rovenki13011281641

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Finished 55

Sun 10 April

1 game

Sat 9 April

1 game

Sun 3 April

1 game

Sat 2 April

1 game

Sun 27 March

1 game

Sat 26 March

1 game

Sun 20 March

1 game

Sat 19 March

1 game

Tue 22 February

1 game

Sun 20 February

2 games

Sat 19 February

1 game

Sat 12 February

1 game

Fri 11 February

1 game

Wed 9 February

1 game

Sun 6 February

1 game

Sat 5 February

1 game

Fri 4 February

2 games

Thu 3 February

1 game

Upcoming 1

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.