XXV Hockey Tournament for the Trophies of the All-Russian Young Hockey Players’ Club "Golden Puck" named after A. V. Tarasov in Memory of Hero of the Soviet Union in.City.Klochkova for Teams Boys 2011 Birth Year, Saratov Region, City. Volsk · 11–14 February 2021: 2020/21 final results

The tournament is complete. Belye Medvedi finished first in the final standings. Season: 2020/21. Players born 2011.

Finished2020/21Born 201111 February 2021 — 14 February 2021
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Belye Medvedi550042315
2Lider5401311312
3Kristall - Balakovo530234119
4Yunost520313156
5Kristall51047483
6Volga50055420

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.