Iv Stage: All-Russian Finals for Teams Girls 2008-2010 Birth Years, Astrakhan Region, City. Astrahan · 10–17 November 2020: 2020/21 final results

The tournament is complete. Fso Hokkei Moskvy finished first in the final standings. Season: 2020/21. Players born 2008.

Finished2020/21Born 200810 November 2020 — 17 November 2020
teams
10
games
45
played
45

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Fso Hokkei Moskvy981066525
2Skif9801301224
3Chelyabinskie Volchitsy971140822
4SSHOR im. V.M. Bobrova9513171316
5Tatarstan9504251715
6Agidelki9414241913
7Sbornaya Udmurtskoi Respubliki930616329
8Nika92079276
9Pantery90185411
10Severyanka90187651

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.