Iii Stage: Finals for Teams Girls 2007-2009-born, Moskovskaya Region · 4–12 May 2019: 2008-born, 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. Skif (Nizhegorodskaya Oblast) finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2008.

Finished2018/19Born 20084 May 2019 — 12 May 2019
teams
12
games
42
played
42

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Skif (Nizhegorodskaya Oblast)550040515
2SKA-Avrora5401321911
3Tatarstan5302231710
4Tiki510415354
5Severyanka510414293
6Nika510416352

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Rosomaha550058615
250 Region540134812
3Uralochka-Start530218249
4Sbornaya Udmurtskoi Respubliki51047374
5Legenda51047313
6Chelyabinskie Volchitsy51049272

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.